Barrios de Salta

15 de Febrero   Pablo Saravia
15 de Setiembre Palermo
17 de Octubre Palermo II
1º de Mayo Palermo III
2 de Abril - Santa Clara de Asis Parque General Belgrano
20 de Febrero Parque La Vega
26 de Marzo Parque Los Eucaliptus
9 de Julio Parque Los Pinos
A.a.t.r.a. Patricia Heitman
Agua y Energía Policial - Aerolíneas - Vialidad
Alborada Portal de Güemes
Alto La Viña Portal del Cerro
Apolinario Saravia Portezuelo Chico
Arturo Illia Portezuelo Norte
Asentamiento 6 y 16 de Setiembre - Asentamiento Corbalán Portezuelo Sur
Asentamiento Lavalle Postal
Asentamiento Solís Pizarro Profesionales-Las Costas-17 de Mayo-Pto.Argentino-Güemes-Leguizamón
Asentamiento Universitario Roberto Romero
Asociación de Ingenieros S.U.P.E.
Autódromo San Benito
Bancario San Bernardo
Boulogne Sur Mer (Finca Independencia) San Carlos
Calchaqui San Cayetano
Campo Caseros San Francisco
Casino San Francisco Solano
Castañares San Ignacio
Centro San Isidro
Circunvalación II San José
Ciudad del Milagro San Martín
Complejo Habitacional Sur San Nicolás I y II
Cooperativa Policial San Pablo - Santa Rita
COSMOPOL San Ramón
Docente San Remo
Don Ceferino San Silvestre
Don Emilio Sanidad
El Aybal Santa Ana I
El Cabildo (Manjón Nuevo) Santa Ana II
El Carmen Santa Ana III
El Mirador Santa Cecilia
El Pilar Santa Lucía
El Progreso Sarmiento
El Tribuno Scalabrini Ortiz
Ferroviario Siglo XXI
Gas del Estado Solidaridad - S.I.T.A.
General Arenales Solís Pizarro
General Güemes Tres Cerritos
General Lamadrid Unión
General Mosconi Universitario
Grand Bourg Vélez Sarfield
Hernando de Lerma Vicente Solá
Hipódromo Villa 13 de Abril
Ingeniero Maury Villa 20 de Junio
Intersindical Villa 25 de Mayo
Islas Malvinas Villa Aída
Islas Soledad Villa Alta Tensión
J. M. de Rosas Villa Asunción
Jaime Dávalos Villa Belgrano
Jesús María Villa Calixto Gauna
Juan Manuel de Rosas Villa Constitución
Juan Pablo II Villa Cristina
Juan Pablo II (sur) Villa El Jardín
La Aldea Villa El Milagro
La Casa del Sol Villa El Rosedal
La Fama - Asentamiento Juanita Villa El Sol
La Loma Villa Esmeralda
La Tradición Villa Esperanza - Costanera
La Unión Villa Estela
Lamadrid Villa Floresta
Las Leñas Villa Independencia
Las Leñas II y III Villa Juanita
Las Palmeritas Villa Las Chartas
Leandro Alem Villa Las Rosas
Leopoldo Lugones Villa Lavalle
Libertador Villa Los Sauces
Limache Villa Luján
Los Olivos Villa María Esther
Los Periodistas Villa Mitre
Los Suboficiales Villa Mónica
Loteo Barrio Policial Villa Palacios
Loteo Cooperativa Banco del Noroeste Villa Primavera
Loteo El Círculo Villa Rebeca - El Prado
Loteo Valle Hermoso Villa San Alfonso
Manantial del Sur Villa San Antonio
Manjón Viejo Villa San José
Manuel J. Castilla Villa San Luis
Mariano Moreno Villa Santa Ana
Martín Miguel de Güemes Villa Santa Victoria
Miguel Aráoz Villa Soledad
Miguel Ortiz Villa Unidad
Morosini Virgen del Rosario de San Nicolás
Municipal Welindo Toledo
Norte Grande  

 

 

 

 

 

Etiquetas